ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Schedule

05 October 2021
Satirikon Theatre, Moscow
Satirikon Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Alexela Concert Hall, Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
06 October 2021
Satirikon Theatre, Moscow
Satirikon Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Kohtla-Jarve Culture Centre,Kohtla-Jarve
/
7 p.m.
07 October 2021
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Juras Varti, Ventspils
/
7 p.m.
09 October 2021
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Liepaja Drama Theatre, Liepaja
/
7 p.m.
11 October 2021
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
Geneva Concert Hall, Narva
/
7 p.m.
12 October 2021
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
13 October 2021
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Dailes Theatre, Riga
/
7 p.m.
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
Ballet Moscow, Moscow
7 p.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
14 October 2021
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Dailes Theatre, Riga
/
7 p.m.
16 October 2021
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
1 p.m.
Latvian National Opera, Small stage, Riga
/
1 p.m.
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
4 p.m.
Latvian National Opera, Small stage, Riga
/
4 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Alexela Concert Hall, Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
Leonid Yacobson Ballet Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Leonid Yacobson Ballet Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
7 p.m.
Dailes Theatre, Riga
/
7 p.m.
17 October 2021
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
1 p.m.
Lielas Dzintars, Small stage, Liepaja
/
1 p.m.
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Subbota Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
4 p.m.
Lielas Dzintars, Small stage, Liepaja
/
4 p.m.
Poisk Theatre, Lesosibirsk
Poisk Theatre, Lesosibirsk
6 p.m.
Latvian National Opera, Small stage, Riga
/
6 p.m.
18 October 2021
Poisk Theatre, Lesosibirsk
Poisk Theatre, Lesosibirsk
1 p.m.
Latvian National Opera, Small stage, Riga
/
1 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Estonian National Opera, Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
Leonid Yacobson Ballet Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
Leonid Yacobson Ballet Theatre, Saint-Petersburg
7 p.m.
Juras Varti, Ventspils
/
7 p.m.
19 October 2021
Poisk Theatre, Lesosibirsk
Poisk Theatre, Lesosibirsk
7 p.m.
Liepaja Drama Theatre, Liepaja
/
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Estonian National Opera, Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
21 October 2021
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Dailes Theatre, Riga
/
7 p.m.
22 October 2021
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
11 a.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
11 a.m.
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
1 p.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
1 p.m.
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
4 p.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
4 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
Dailes Theatre, Riga
/
7 p.m.
23 October 2021
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
11 a.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
11 a.m.
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
1 p.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
1 p.m.
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
Karlsson Haus, Saint-Petersburg
4 p.m.
NO99 (Sakala 3), Tallinn
/
4 p.m.
25 October 2021
Sovremennik Theatre, Moscow
Sovremennik Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Estonian National Opera, Tallinn
/
7 p.m.
26 October 2021
Sovremennik Theatre, Moscow
Sovremennik Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Estonian National Opera, Tallinn
/
7 p.m.