ЗОЛОТАЯ МАСКА - ФЕСТИВАЛЬ И ПРЕМИЯ

Schedule

22 December 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
11 December 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
10 December 2020
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
09 December 2020
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
28 November 2020
Moscow Youth Theatre
Moscow Youth Theatre
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
27 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
26 November 2020
Mayakovsky Theatre, Moscow
Mayakovsky Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
22 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
18 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
17 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
14 November 2020
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
TYuZ, Moscow
TYuZ, Moscow
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
13 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
10 November 2020
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
16+
7 p.m.
09 November 2020
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
06 November 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
04 November 2020
Pushkin Theatre
Pushkin Theatre
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
01 November 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
28 October 2020
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
16+
7 p.m.
27 October 2020
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
26 October 2020
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
25 October 2020
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov / Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov / Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
24 October 2020
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
12+
8 p.m.
23 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
21 October 2020
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
7 p.m.
18+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
12+
7 p.m.
20 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
16+
8 p.m.
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
7 p.m.
18+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
12+
7 p.m.
19 October 2020
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
8 p.m.
18+
8 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
18 October 2020
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
6 p.m.
18+
6 p.m.
17 October 2020
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
12+
7 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
12+
4 p.m.
16 October 2020
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
12+
7 p.m.
15 October 2020
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
16+
8 p.m.
14 October 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
2 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
16+
8 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
16+
7 p.m.
13 October 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
2 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
18+
8 p.m.
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
18+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
noon
12 October 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
8 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
12+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
18+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
12+
2 p.m.
10 October 2020
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
4 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
8 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
11 a.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
1 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
7 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
6 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
noon
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
10 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
9 p.m.
09 October 2020
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
noon
Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
11 a.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
8 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
4 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
1 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
7 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
9 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
10 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
16+
6 p.m.
08 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
11 a.m.
/ 16+
16+
11 a.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
None
None
10 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
10 p.m.
07 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
06 October 2020
Pushkin Theatre
Pushkin Theatre
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
05 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre
Pushkin Theatre
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
04 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
03 October 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
01 October 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
30 September 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
29 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
28 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
27 September 2020
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
26 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
25 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
24 September 2020
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
23 September 2020
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
Pyotr Fomenko Theatre, Moscow
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
22 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7:30 p.m.
21 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
20 September 2020
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
1 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
19 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
17 September 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
16 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6:30 p.m.
15 September 2020
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
14 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
13 September 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
4 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
12 September 2020
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
11 September 2020
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8:30 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
/
2 p.m.
10 September 2020
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
5 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
11:30 a.m.
/
11:30 a.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
3 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
9 p.m.
09 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
08 September 2020
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
2:30 p.m.
/
2:30 p.m.
noon
/
noon
07 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
1:30 p.m.
/
1:30 p.m.
2 p.m.
/
2 p.m.
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
06 September 2020
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
noon
/
noon
05 September 2020
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
6 p.m.
noon
/
noon
noon
/
noon
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
04 September 2020
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
10 a.m.
/
10 a.m.
1 p.m.
/
1 p.m.
03 September 2020
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
02 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
7 p.m.
/
7 p.m.
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
01 September 2020
11 a.m.
/
11 a.m.
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
None
None
6:30 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6:30 p.m.
30 August 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
29 August 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
22 August 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
11 August 2020
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
30 June 2020
Dramatic Theatre
Dramatic Theatre
6 a.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 a.m.
27 April 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
15 April 2020
7 p.m.
Concert Hall Zaryadye
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
Concert Hall Zaryadye
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
14 April 2020
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
4 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
13 April 2020
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
Teatr-Teatr, Perm
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage on Sretenka
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
Children`s Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
12 April 2020
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Novaya Opera, Moscow
Novaya Opera, Moscow
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera, Moscow
Novaya Opera, Moscow
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
11 April 2020
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
8:30 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 12+
12+
noon
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
7 p.m.
Project by E. Nenasheva, D. Verner, E. Petrovskaya, A. Kharabiberova, Moscow, and Scientific creative residence “Chekhov APi”, Chekhov
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
TantsTeatr (DanceTheatre), Yekaterinburg
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
A. Abalikhina and I. Estegneev Project, Moscow, and Art Venue “Stantsiya” (Terminal), Kostroma
8:30 p.m.
Gogol Center, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8:30 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
10 April 2020
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
8 p.m.
Loft “TsEKh” on Badaevsky
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 12+
12+
noon
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
8 p.m.
Loft “TsEKh” on Badaevsky
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
09 April 2020
None
None
noon
/ 12+
12+
noon
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
8 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre, Stage “Pod Kryshei”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
5 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre, Stage “Pod Kryshei”
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
8 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
8 p.m.
Loft “TsEKh” on Badaevsky
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
8 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre, Stage “Pod Kryshei”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
5 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre, Stage “Pod Kryshei”
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
8 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
noon
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
noon
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
2 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
6 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
Youth Theatre, Khabarovsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
8 p.m.
Loft “TsEKh” on Badaevsky
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
6 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18=
18=
8 p.m.
08 April 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Puppet Theatre “Ulger”, Ulan-Ude
Puppet Theatre “Ulger”, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
Theatre on Taganka
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
8 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre, Stage “Pod Kryshei”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
8 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Gogol Center, Moscow
Gogol Center, Moscow
8 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
8 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre, Stage “Pod Kryshei”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Puppet Theatre “Ulger”, Ulan-Ude
Puppet Theatre “Ulger”, Ulan-Ude
7 p.m.
Theatre on Taganka
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
Bolshoi Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
Children`s Musical Theatre “Zazerkalie”, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
07 April 2020
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Chekhov Center, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Chekhov Center, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
7 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Chekhov Center, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Chekhov Center, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
7 p.m.
Mossoviet Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
06 April 2020
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
3 p.m.
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
3 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Omsk
Drama Theatre, Omsk
7 p.m.
Palace of Culture RUT (MIIT)
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
N. Sukonkina Theatre Company and Theatre Union of RF, Moscow
8 p.m.
Boyar Cambers, Theatre Union of RF
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Omsk
Drama Theatre, Omsk
7 p.m.
Palace of Culture RUT (MIIT)
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
3 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
3 p.m.
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Electrotheatre Stanislavsky
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
1 p.m.
Electrotheatre Stanislavsky
/ 18+
18+
1 p.m.
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Electrotheatre Stanislavsky
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Electrotheatre Stanislavsky
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
Ural Opera Ballet, Yekaterinburg
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
05 April 2020
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
2 p.m.
AMEDIA Studio, Pavilion 4
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
2 p.m.
AMEDIA Studio, Pavilion 4
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Electrotheatre Stanislavsky
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
4 p.m.
Theatre Centre “On Strastnoi”
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
Non-Normative Plastics Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Priyut Komedianta” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Electrotheatre Stanislavsky
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre, Moscow
7 p.m.
Stanislavsky and Nemirovich-Danchenko Musical Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
4 p.m.
Theatre Centre “On Strastnoi”
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
04 April 2020
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
3 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
7 p.m.
Historic Museum, exhibition complex
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Theatre Centre “On Strastnoi”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
2 p.m.
AMEDIA Studio, Pavilion 4
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
3 p.m.
Historic Museum, exhibition complex
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
TRU Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Theatre Centre “On Strastnoi”
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
7 p.m.
Historic Museum, exhibition complex
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
Centre of Creative Projects “Inclusion” and Creative Association “Alif”, Kazan
3 p.m.
Historic Museum, exhibition complex
/ 12+
12+
3 p.m.
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
Yan Duyvendak “Dreams Come True” Association, Geneva, and “Tochka Dostupa” (Point of Access) Festival, St. Petersburg
2 p.m.
AMEDIA Studio, Pavilion 4
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
03 April 2020
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Lensoviet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Eifman Ballet, St. Petersburg
Eifman Ballet, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Eifman Ballet, St. Petersburg
Eifman Ballet, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
2 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
None
None
2 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
2 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
02 April 2020
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov
Dance Project “Solianka”, Kirov
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
V. Privalova Project, Moscow
V. Privalova Project, Moscow
5 p.m.
«Praktika» Theatre
/ 12+
12+
5 p.m.
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
Contemporary Dance Theatre, Chelyabinsk
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
V. Privalova Project, Moscow
V. Privalova Project, Moscow
5 p.m.
«Praktika» Theatre
/ 12+
12+
5 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
Krasny Fakel (Red Torch) Theatre, Novosibirsk
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/
8 p.m.
01 April 2020
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage on Sokol
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Perm
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Perm
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
4 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage on Sokol
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
4 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage on Sokol
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Perm
Opera and Ballet Theatre, Perm
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Theatre, New Stage
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
Puppet Theatre, Yoshkar-Ola
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage on Sokol
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Drama Theatre, St. Petersburg
8 p.m.
Gogol Center
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
31 March 2020
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
Moscow Art Theatre
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
Drama Theatre, Kurgan
8 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
Dance Company “Vozdukh” (Air), Krasnodar
Dance Company “Vozdukh” (Air), Krasnodar
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
Dance Company “Vozdukh” (Air), Krasnodar
Dance Company “Vozdukh” (Air), Krasnodar
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 6+
6+
8 p.m.
30 March 2020
Drama Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Drama Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
T. Chizhikova and A. Semyonova-Gants Project and Festival “Form”, Moscow
T. Chizhikova and A. Semyonova-Gants Project and Festival “Form”, Moscow
8 p.m.
Mutabor Club
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Musical Theatre “Amadeus”, Moscow
Musical Theatre “Amadeus”, Moscow
7:30 p.m.
St. Andrei Anglican Cathedral
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
Drama Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
Drama Theatre, Krasnoyarsk
7 p.m.
Novaya Opera
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
T. Chizhikova and A. Semyonova-Gants Project and Festival “Form”, Moscow
T. Chizhikova and A. Semyonova-Gants Project and Festival “Form”, Moscow
8 p.m.
Mutabor Club
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
Theatre of Nations, Moscow
7 p.m.
RAMT
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
7:30 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
Musical Theatre “Amadeus”, Moscow
Musical Theatre “Amadeus”, Moscow
7:30 p.m.
St. Andrei Anglican Cathedral
/ 6+
6+
7:30 p.m.
29 March 2020
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
8 p.m.
Laboratory Building, NIU MEI
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
8 p.m.
Laboratory Building, NIU MEI
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
4 p.m.
28 March 2020
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
4 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
4 p.m.
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
8 p.m.
Laboratory Building, NIU MEI
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
V-A-C Foundation, Moscow
8 p.m.
Laboratory Building, NIU MEI
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
Moscow Puppet Theatre
6 p.m.
Moscow Puppet Theatre
/ 6+
6+
6 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 12+
12+
8 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
4 p.m.
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
Dmitry Brusnikin Studio, Moscow
4 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
4 p.m.
27 March 2020
3 p.m.
/
3 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
26 March 2020
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
5 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
10 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
10 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
9 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
10 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
10 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
9 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
None
None
11 a.m.
/ 16+
16+
11 a.m.
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
8 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
10 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
10 p.m.
None
None
5 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
5 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
5 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
4 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
1 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
noon
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
noon
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
11 a.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
11 a.m.
Alexandrinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg
Alexandrinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None
None
1 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
1 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
1 p.m.
None
None
9 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
9 p.m.
None
None
8 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
8 p.m.
None
None
noon
/ 16+
16+
noon
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
noon
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
noon
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
11 a.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
11 a.m.
Alexandrinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg
Alexandrinsky Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Moscow Art Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
None
None
4 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
6 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
National Theatre of Karelia, Petrozavodsk
4 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre, Black Hall
/ 16+
16+
4 p.m.
25 March 2020
None
None
6 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
6 p.m.
None
None
7 p.m.
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
None