Maska Plus 2021
- THE GREAT FIRE, Goethe-Institut, St. Petersburg
- MUSHROOMS, Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
- DONETSK. THE 2-ND SITE. THE ODYSSEY. DOCUMENTARY TRILOGY. Part 1, Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
- THE BEAUTY AREA, Theatre “Monday is a Day Off”, Novosibirsk
- THE HISTORY OF A TOWN, Youth Theatre, Arkhangelsk
- LAURUS, Theatre “On Liteiny”, St. Petersburg
- THE LION AND THE BIRDIE, Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
- MARY STUART, Chekhov-Centre, Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
- WHILE EVERYONE`S HOME, Theatre Company “nemkhat”, Perm
- THE TALE OF THE GOLDEN COCKEREL, “Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
- SKTVKR, Youth Theatre, Syktyvkar
- THE STORY FACTORY, “Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
27 February 2021
Theatre “Monday is a Day Off”, Novosibirsk
Theatre “Monday is a Day Off”, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
28 February 2021
Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage “On Sretenka”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Theatre “Monday is a Day Off”, Novosibirsk
Theatre “Monday is a Day Off”, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Pushkin Theatre, Small Stage
/ 16+
16+
7 p.m.
01 March 2021
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
Youth Drama Theatre “First Theatre”, Novosibirsk
7 p.m.
Mayakovsky Theatre, Stage “On Sretenka”
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
02 March 2021
7 p.m.
Provincial Theatre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
03 March 2021
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
5 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
7 p.m.
Moscow TYuZ
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
04 March 2021
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
5 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
5 p.m.
7 p.m.
Meyerhold Centre
/ 12+
12+
7 p.m.
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
Bolshoi Puppet Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Playwright and Director Centre, Stage “On Begovaya”, Small Hall
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
05 March 2021
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
06 March 2021
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
“Karlsson Haus” Theatre, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre “On Taganka”, Small Stage
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
“Alma Mater” Foundation and “Kvartira” Project, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
Theatre of Nations, New Space
/ 6+
6+
7 p.m.
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
07 March 2021
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
08 March 2021
8 p.m.
Seasons Project
/ 18+
18+
8 p.m.
09 March 2021
Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
Theatre TSEKH and Experimental Stage of the “Baltiisky Dom” theatre-festival under the direction of Anatoly Praudin, St. Petersburg
7 p.m.
ARTPLAY Design Centre, Small Exhibition Hall
/ 18+
18+
7 p.m.
10 March 2021